Seasonic Focus GX-1000 1000W ATX 3.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply - White

Seasonic FOCUS GX 1000 Watt ATX3 Fully Modular 80+ Gold PSU, White

Seasonic Focus GX-1000 1000W ATX 3.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£179.99
Delivery from £3.99

Seasonic Focus GX-1000 power supply unit 1000 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£183.99
Free Delivery

Seasonic FOCUS GX 1000 Watt ATX3 Fully Modular 80+ Gold PSU, White

1 day
£184.99
Delivery from £5.48

Seasonic Focus GX power supply unit 750 W 24-pin ATX ATX White

In stock
£188.92
Free Delivery

1000W Seasonic FOCUS GX White ATX 3.1 Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU

1-3 working days
£190.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seasonic Focus GX-1000 power supply unit 1000 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX White

Next Day
£208.36
Free Delivery

Seasonic Focus GX-1000 power supply unit 1000 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.25
Free Delivery

Seasonic Focus GX power supply unit 750 W 24-pin ATX ATX White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£314.35
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Seasonic Focus GX power supply unit 750 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
£106.42
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seasonic Focus GX power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
£122.64
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
850W Seasonic FOCUS GX White ATX 3.1 Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU
£149.99
Compare 8 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Seasonic FOCUS GX 850 Watt ATX3 Fully Modular 80+ Gold PSU, White
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Seasonic FOCUS GX 1000 Watt PCIE 5.1 Fully Modular 80+ Gold Quiet PSU
£142.37
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seasonic Focus GX-1000 1000W ATX 3.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply - White

Cheapest offer

Following the well-established legacy of the Seasonic FOCUS Series, the FOCUS GX Series has been upgraded to comply with the ATX 3.1 and PCIe 5.1 standards. It offers a complete range of power supplies from 750W to 1000W, all within a compact 140mm depth. Each unit features a 135mm fan, a 12V-2×6 cable, and our new OptiSink technology. These units are designed to be perfect allies in powering the latest high-power graphics cards and processors available on the market. FOCUS GX ATX 3 at a Glance 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency: Offers high energy efficiency, reducing power consumption and heat. Fully Modular Design: Allows for flexible cable management. Compact Size: Fits comfortably in smaller cases. Premium Hybrid Fan Control: Ensures optimal cooling with a silent mode. ATX 3.1 and PCIe 5.1 Ready: Supports modern GPUs and components. 10-Year Warranty: Provides long-term peace of mind FOCUS GX ATX 3 Specification 80PLUS® Gold Cybenetics Efficiency Level Gold Cybenetics Noise Level A- Form Fact
£179.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.