Lezyne Large Caddy Fits 2x Mtb Tubes Patch Kit Tool Saddle Bag Black One Size Black

Seat bag Lezyne Caddy L black

Lezyne Large Caddy Fits 2x Mtb Tubes Patch Kit Tool Saddle Bag Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Seat bag Lezyne Caddy L black

Delivery in 4 days
£19.44
Delivery from £8.99

Lezyne L Caddy Seat Pack

2-3 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne L-caddy

2-4 working days
£22.99

Lezyne L-Caddy Saddle Pack - Black

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne Unisex Adult Saddle Bag Caddy Saddle/Trainer/Balance Bike Bag, Black, 1.3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne Unisex Adult Saddle Bag Caddy Saddle/Trainer/Balance Bike Bag, Black, 1.3

£27.19
Free Delivery

Lezyne Unisex Adult Saddle Bag Caddy Saddle/Trainer/Balance Bike Bag, Black, 1.3

In stock
£30.78
Free Delivery

Lezyne - L-Caddy - Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lezyne Large Caddy Fits 2x Mtb Tubes Patch Kit Tool Saddle Bag Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE Large Caddy - High-Capacity MTB & Road Tool Saddle BagCategory: BagsSubcategory: Tool Bags---Never get caught unprepared on the trail or road again with the LEZYNE Large Caddy, the ultimate high-capacity tool saddle bag designed for serious cyclists. This bag is engineered for riders who demand ample storage and robust performance, ensuring you can carry all your essential gear without compromise. Its generous volume is specifically designed to accommodate up to two standard mountain bike (MTB) tubes, a patch kit, and a multi-tool, with room to spare for personal items.The LEZYNE Large Caddy is a masterclass in efficient and secure storage. As a large capacity, wedge-shaped saddle bag, its aerodynamic profile tucks neatly under your seat, minimizing drag and staying out of your way. Installation is simple and incredibly secure, utilizing strong, wide Velcro straps that attach firmly to your saddle rails and seat post. This three-point attachment system ensures a stable, sway-fre
£18.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lezyne Medium Caddy Tool Saddle Bag Black One Size Black
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Seat bag Lezyne Micro Caddy QR S
£16.90
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Lezyne Caddy S Saddle Bag
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Road Caddy Bike Seat / Saddle Bag - Black
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lezyne Micro Caddy Saddle Pack - Medium - Red/Black
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95