Sebo BS360 Upright Vacuum Cleaner With 36cm Brush Next Working Day Delivery

Sebo BS360 Upright Commercial Vacuum Cleaner. Bagged. New. VAT Receipt.

Used Offers from

Sebo BS360 Upright Vacuum Cleaner With 36cm Brush Next Working Day Delivery

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£376.38
Free Delivery

SEBO BS360 Upright Commercial Vacuum Cleaner 36CM Brush Cleaning Width

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£376.38
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£427.50
Free Delivery

SEBO BS460 Upright Commercial Vacuum Cleaner 46 cm Cleaning Brush Width

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£446.00
Free Delivery

Sebo BS360 Upright Commercial Twin Motor Vacuum - Industrial Upright vacuum Cleaner

In stock
£450.00
Free Delivery

Sebo BS360 Upright Commercial Twin Motor Vacuum - Industrial Upright vacuum Cleaner

3-5 days
£469.99
Free Delivery

SEBO Grey BS360 Vacuum Cleaner (Each)

1-3 working days
£636.38

SEBO BS360

Unknown
£678.00

Similar products

Sebo BS360 Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Bagged Commercial Grade Twin Motor 91080GB
£399.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBO BS360 Upright Vacuum Cleaner 36cm Brush Commercial Industrial Professional Cleaning
£450.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBO BS 36 Comfort Vacuum Cleaner
£436.84
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sebo BS 360 Paper bags - Pack of 10 fits all BS360 commercial range
£13.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebo Extension Hose 1.8m - 2.8m Long for Vacuum Models X1 X1.1 X4 X7 XP BS36
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebo BS360 Upright Vacuum Cleaner With 36cm Brush Next Working Day Delivery

Cheapest offer

Type: Upright / Capacity: 5 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 230v / Model: BS360 / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Bagged/Bagless: Bagged / Cord Type: Corded / Item Weight: 12 lb (5.4 kg) / Power: 895w / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Grey
£376.38
ebay.co.uk