Seco Document Wallet A4 Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) Landscape 23.5 (W) x 33.5 (D) x 1.5 (H) cm Blue Pack of 5

Seco A4 Popper Wallet Stewart Superior Eco Biodegradable Blue Pack of 5 30085-BU

Seco Document Wallet A4 Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) Landscape 23.5 (W) x 33.5 (D) x 1.5 (H) cm Blue Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£6.59
Delivery from £2.95

Seco A4+ Landscape Recyclable Popper Wallet - Blue (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.59
Delivery from £4.49
Seco Document Wallet A4 Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) Landscape 23.5 (W) x 33.5 (D) x 1.5 (H) cm Blue Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Seco Document Wallet. Format: A4. Material: Oxo-biodegradable Polypropylene. Sheet Capacity: 300 Sheets. Vertical or Diagonal: Landscape. Seal: Press Stud. Colour: Blue. Quantity: Pack 5.
£6.59
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Seco A4+ Landscape Recyclable Popper Wallet - Blue (Pack of 5)
£6.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Seco Recycled Popper Wallet A4 Clear Pack of 5 30085-CL
£4.26
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Stewart A4 Popper Wallet Landscape Assorted (5 Pack) PPLSA4-AST
£5.28
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74