SECO A2 Frameless Clip Frame | Perspex Safety Glass Poster & Picture Frame | Wall Mounted Photo Certificate Display | Landscape or Portrait

Seco Clip Frame A2 – Back-loading Perspex Safety Glass

SECO A2 Frameless Clip Frame | Perspex Safety Glass Poster & Picture Frame | Wall Mounted Photo Certificate Display | Landscape or Portrait

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

SECO A2 Frameless Clip Frame | Perspex Safety Glass Poster & Picture Frame | Wall Mounted Photo Certificate Display | Landscape or Portrait

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.37
Free Delivery

SECO A2 Frameless Clip Frame | Perspex Safety Glass Poster & Picture Frame | Wall Mounted Photo Certificate Display | Landscape or Portrait

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

SECO A2 Frameless Clip Frame | Perspex Safety Glass Poster & Picture Frame | Wall Mounted Photo Certificate Display | Landscape or Portrait

In stock
£20.71
Free Delivery

Seco A2 Perspex Safety Glass Clip Frame - CLIPA2

Next Day
£24.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seco A5 Seco Clip Frame Perspex Safety Glass
£3.89
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Seco Clipframe CLIPA4 - A4 Frameless with Plexi Safety Glass
£9.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sseco Clip A3 Clipframe, Clear
£5.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sseco Clip A3 Clipframe, Clear & Hampton Frames CLIP Photo Poster Display Clip Frame Perspex Acrylic (Non Glass) A4 (21x30cm) CF2130NG
£11.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stewart Superior A5 Back Loading Clip Frame with Plexi Safety Glass (Pack of 2)
£7.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SECO A2 Frameless Clip Frame | Perspex Safety Glass Poster & Picture Frame | Wall Mounted Photo Certificate Display | Landscape or Portrait

Cheapest offer

Frameless Modern Display: Sleek A2 clip frame design enhances posters, artwork, certificates and prints in home, office or classroom environments Perspex Safety Glass: Lightweight shatter resistant front offers safer display protection compared with traditional glass frames Easy Back Loading Design: Simple metal clip system allows quick changing of photos, posters, notices and certificates without hassle Landscape or Portrait Hanging: Versatile wall mounted frame can be displayed vertically or horizontally to suit any room layout Multi Purpose Wall Frame: Ideal for displaying artwork, photography, signage, educational materials, documents and promotional posters Smart and easy way to showcase and protect photos, prints, posters and certificates Easy to insert, using 4 metal spring clips Perspex safety glass is flexible and resistant to breakages Landscape or Portrait format Size A2
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk