2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Leon Medium Oak Effect Herringbone Bedroom Storage

Seconique Leon 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Medium Oak Effect, Brown

2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Leon Medium Oak Effect Herringbone Bedroom Storage

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.07
Free Delivery

Seconique Leon 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Medium Oak Effect, Brown

3 to 5 days
£191.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leon 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Medium Oak Effect with Metal Feet

1 day
£194.95
Free Delivery

Seconique Leon 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Medium Oak Effect

1-3 working days
£194.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Leon 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe in Natural Seconique Natural

3-5 working days
£199.99

Seconique Leon 2 Door Single Drawer Medium Oak Effect Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, Single Drawer - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£214.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Leon 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Medium Oak Effect
£279.50
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Leon 2 Drawer 2 Shelf Cabinet in Medium Oak Effect
£143.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Leon 3+2 Drawer Chest - Medium Oak Effect, Brown
£122.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Leon 2 Drawer 2 Shelf Cabinet in Medium Oak Effect, none
£102.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leon Nest Of 2 Tables - Medium Oak Effect
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Leon Medium Oak Effect Herringbone Bedroom Storage

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Herringbone / Wood Tone: Medium Wood / Handle Finish: Metallic / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Item Width (Interior): 76.5 cm / Material: MDF/Chipboard / Item Length (Interior): 45.5 cm / Item Length: 47 cm / Item Height (Interior): 151.5 cm / Colour: Brown / Type: Freestanding Wardrobe / Number of Shelves: 1 / Number of Drawers: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 190.5 cm / Packaging: Flat Pack / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Number of Doors: 2 / Features: With Drawers / Door Mechanism: Hinge / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 80 cm
£189.07
ebay.co.uk