Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set White Gloss 2 Man Del

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£404.99
Free Delivery

Zenith 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set White

2-5 working days
£449.00

Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Furniture Set - White Gloss

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£454.99
Free Delivery

Bedroom Set 4 Piece Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Bedsides Chest White Gloss

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set in White Gloss, none

2 to 4 days
£510.99
Delivery from £4.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set White Gloss 2 Man Del

Cheapest offer

The Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Bedroom Set offers a perfect blend of style and functionality for your living space. This set includes a spacious 2-door 1-drawer wardrobe, a versatile 3+2 drawer chest, and two convenient 3-drawer bedside tables. Designed with a clean, modern aesthetic, it effortlessly complements any decor. Assembly is a breeze thanks to its flat-pack design. Available in a range of contemporary colours, this set allows you to personalize your space to your liking. Upgrade your bedroom with the Nevada set's sleek and practical pieces.Deliveries are made Monday to Friday between 7:00 AM and 6:00 PM (UK Mainland only).While we are unable to guarantee specific delivery dates or times, tracking information will be provided, allowing you to monitor your order's progress.Please note:This is a ground floor, doorstep-only delivery. Ensure someone is available to receive the item at the delivery address.
£404.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)