Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In Sonoma Oak Effect Finish

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£278.98
Free Delivery

Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Sonoma Oak Effect Bedroom Furniture

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe in Sonoma Oak Effect, none

2 to 4 days
£363.99
Delivery from £4.95
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In Sonoma Oak Effect Finish

Cheapest offer

The Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe is a sleek, high-capacity storage solution designed for modern bedrooms. With a clean-lined silhouette and a glossy finish, this wardrobe features four doors, including central mirrored panels that reflect light and visually expand your space. Inside, you'll find dual hanging rails, top shelving, and two lower drawers-perfect for organizing clothes, accessories, and seasonal items.Built for everyday performance, the Nevada wardrobe combines durable composite board construction with metal drawer runners for smooth operation. Its flat-packed design ensures easy delivery and assembly, while the mirrored doors add both style and functionality. Available in Black Gloss, White Gloss, and Grey Gloss, it’s a smart choice for anyone looking to upgrade their storage with a polished, space-saving solution.Deliveries are made Monday to Friday between 7:00 AM and 6:00 PM (UK Mainland only).While we are unable to guarantee specific delivery dates or times
£278.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)