Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£266.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 2 Door Grey Gloss and Light Oak Effect Veneer Corner Wardrobe - Wilko

2-4 working days
£278.00
Free Delivery

Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe in Grey Gloss and Oak Effect Finish

1 day
£309.85
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe In Grey Gloss And Oak Effect Finish

1-3 working days
£314.99
Free Delivery

Nevada 2 Door Corner Grey Gloss/Light Oak Wardrobe Bedroom Storage Furniture

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.99
Free Delivery

Nevada Grey Gloss & Oak 2 Door Corner Wardrobe 6 Shelves Bedroom Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.41
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe in Grey Seconique Grey

3-5 working days
£334.99

Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe - Grey Gloss and Light Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Black Wood Grain Effect
£161.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White
£152.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£155.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£234.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 +2 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Black Wood Grain Effect
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey

Cheapest offer

Offering storage solutions with a contemporary design this wardrobe fits perfectly into the corner of your room creating more space whilst providing ample storage. Including a clothes rail for coats, dresses, suits, and other clothing, and 6 shelves great for any folded clothes. The wardrobe is built from manufactured wood. Features: Hanging Area W990 D500 H1360mm Hanging Rail Height 1285mm Door Size W355 H1645mm Opening Width 710mm Top/Bottom Shelf Space W485 D430 H250 2Nd/3Rd Shelf Space W485 D430 H260mm 4Th Shelf Space W485 D430 H265mm Shelves Adjustable By 65mm Specifications: Dimensions: H:182.5 x W:143.0 x D:108.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Frame Model Number: 100-101-178
£266.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.