Seconique Nevada 3 Door Grey Sliding Wardrobe - Wilko

Seconique Nevada 3 Door Sliding Wardrobe In Grey Gloss Finish

Seconique Nevada 3 Door Grey Sliding Wardrobe - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£466.00
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 3 Door Sliding Wardrobe In Grey Gloss Finish

1-3 working days
£476.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 3 Door Slider Wardrobe - Grey Gloss, Grey

3 to 5 days
£479.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nevada 3 Door Sliding Wardrobe with Mirror in Grey Gloss Hanging Rail Storage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£569.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 3 Door Sliding Wardrobe in Grey Seconique Grey

3-5 working days
£584.99

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£234.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Wardrobe Nevada 3-Door 2-Drawer Mirrored - White Gloss
£239.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 +2 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Black Wood Grain Effect
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown
£536.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 Door Grey Sliding Wardrobe - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Seconique Nevada Slider Wardrobe is a sleek and modern storage solution for your bedroom. Its contemporary design features three sliding doors with metal handles, providing easy access to your clothing and accessories. The glossy grey finish adds a touch of sophistication and complements various bedroom styles. The sliding door design saves space but also contributes to the wardrobe's streamlined look. This wardrobe combines functionality with a stylish aesthetic, offering a chic and efficient way to organize your belongings while enhancing the overall appeal of your bedroom.
£466.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)