Seconique Nevada Bedside 3 Drawer 3D Effect Grey

Seconique Nevada 3 Drawer Grey Bedside Table - Wilko

Seconique Nevada Bedside 3 Drawer 3D Effect Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

3D Effect Grey 3 Drawer Bedside Table Bedroom Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.03
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada Bedside 3 Drawer 3D Effect Grey

Cheapest offer

Add texture and modern style to your bedroom with the Nevada Bedside 3 Drawer in 3D Effect Grey. This compact yet functional unit features a striking 3D paint effect that gives depth and dimension to its sleek grey finish, making it a standout piece in any contemporary setting. With three spacious drawers, it’s perfect for storing nighttime essentials, books, or tech accessories, while the top surface offers room for a lamp, décor, or your morning coffee. Its clean lines and minimalist design make it a versatile addition to any bedroom layout.Crafted for everyday durability, the Nevada bedside table includes metal drawer runners for smooth operation and a sturdy composite board construction that stands up to daily use. The freestanding design allows flexible placement, while plastic feet protect your floors and add stability. With a 25mm thick top panel for added strength and display space, and easy home assembly with all fixings included, this bedside chest combines style, practicalit
£62.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

NEVADA 3 DRAWER BEDSIDE - OYSTER GLOSS/LIGHT OAK EFFECT VENEER - SECONIQUE | TJ Hughes
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Seconique Nevada 3 Door Sliding Wardrobe With Mirror In White Gloss Finish
£494.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In Black Gloss Finish
£233.98
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 3 Door Sliding Wardrobe In Grey Gloss Finish
£494.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery