Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£536.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Bedroom Set Sonoma Oak

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£569.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada Sonoma Oak Effect 4 Piece Bedroom Furniture Set - Size: 4 Door - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£584.00
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Set Sonoma Oak 2 Man Del

1-3 working days
£589.95
Free Delivery

Bedroom Set 4 Piece Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirror Wardrobe Sonoma Oak

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£639.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Bedroom Set in Light Oak Seconique Light Oak

3-5 working days
£649.99

Nevada 4 Piece Sonoma Oak Bedroom Set - 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe, 5 Drawer Chest & 2 x 3 Drawer Bedside

1-2 days
£679.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set in Sonoma Oak Effect, none

2 to 4 days
£683.99
Delivery from £4.95

Seconique Nevada 4 Door Wardrobe 4 Piece Bedroom Set - Sonoma Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£749.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White
£274.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In Black Gloss Finish
£283.49
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£266.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest offer

Refresh your home furniture with this Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Bedroom Set. Manufactured to be long-lasting and hard wearing, it comes built from solid wooden materials in various finishes. Coming with 2 bedside tables, a chest of drawers and a mirrored wardrobe with 4 doors and 2 drawers, it's a super stylish, practical furniture set that will make storing your essential items much simpler. Features: Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Sonoma Oak Effect Nevada 3 Drawer Bedside - Sonoma Oak Effect X2 Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest - Sonoma Oak Effect Specifications: Dimensions: H:182.5 x W:154.0 x D:52.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-108-041
£536.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk