Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set - Oyster Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 4 Drawer Dressing Table Set Oyster Light Oak Gloss Inc Stool And Mirror

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada Oyster Gloss Light Oak Effect Veneer Dressing Table Set with Mirror - Size: 40 x 100 x 77cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Nevada 4 Drawer Dressing Table Set - Oyster Gloss, Light Oak

3-5 working days
£144.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 4 Drawer Dressing Table Set in Taupe Seconique Taupe

3-5 working days
£149.99

Nevada 4 Drawer Dressing Table Set Oyster Gloss/Light Oak Effect

1-2 days
£155.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown
£125.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set in Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer
£190.17
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set in Sonoma Oak Effect
£202.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set in White Gloss
£182.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada Dressing Table Set - Oyster Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Brown

Cheapest offer

This simple, functional vanity table is a complete and contemporary solution for the bedroom. It includes an adjustable mirror, a generous desk top, four drawers, and a stool. It is made from manufactured wood with metal drawer handles. Assembly required. Features: Internal Drawer Space W390 D340 H100mm Drawer Front Size W450 H160mm Leg/Chair Space W510 D355 H660mm Seat Pad Size W400 D350mm Anti-Tip Strap Included Specifications: Dimensions: H:77.0 x W:100.0 x D:40.5 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-105-015
£125.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk