Grey and Oak High Gloss Metal Handles 3 Drawer Seville Chest of Drawers

Seconique Seville 3 Drawer Chest Oak And Grey Sheen Finish

Grey and Oak High Gloss Metal Handles 3 Drawer Seville Chest of Drawers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.78
Free Delivery

Seconique Seville 3 Drawer Chest Oak And Grey Sheen Finish

1-3 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Seville 3 Drawer Chest in Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, none

2 to 4 days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.95
Grey and Oak High Gloss Metal Handles 3 Drawer Seville Chest of Drawers

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Light Wood / Handle Finish: Metal / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Shape: Rectangular / Item Width (Interior): 68 cm / Material: MDF/Chipboard / Item Length (Interior): 33.5 cm / Item Length: 39 cm / Item Height (Interior): 14.5 cm / Colour: Grey / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Chest of Drawers / Number of Drawers: 3 / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 86 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Handle Type: Pull Handle / Features: High Gloss / Room: Bedroom / Finish: Oak Light / Handle Material: Metal / Item Width: 80 cm
£97.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Seconique Seville 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe In Oak And Grey Sheen Finish
£247.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Seville Oak And White Finish 3 Drawer Chest
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Seville 3+2 Drawer Chest Oak And Grey Sheen Finish
£143.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery