Seconique Seville 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe White High Gloss And Light Oak Effect Veneer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£283.49
Free Delivery

New 4 Door 2 Drawer Triple Wardrobe White High Gloss and Light Oak Effect Veneer

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.00
Free Delivery

4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Shelf Hanging Bedroom Furniture White Gloss/Oak Effect

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
GBP 349.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Seville 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe White High Gloss and Light Oak Effect Veneer

£349.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Seville 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe in White Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, none

2 to 4 days
£365.99
Delivery from £4.95
Seconique Seville 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe White High Gloss And Light Oak Effect Veneer

Cheapest offer

The Seville 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe is a spacious and stylish storage solution designed for modern bedrooms. With its sleek two-tone finish options-such as oak and grey sheen, white gloss, or black and walnut-this wardrobe offers a clean, contemporary look that complements a wide range of interior styles.Behind the four doors, you'll typically find a combination of double hanging space, shelving, and top compartments, making it ideal for organizing everything from clothes and coats to accessories and linens. The two lower drawers provide additional storage for folded garments, shoes, or seasonal items. Its slim silver handles and minimalist design add to its modern appeal. Deliveries are made Monday to Friday between 7:00 AM and 6:00 PM (UK Mainland only).While we are unable to guarantee specific delivery dates or times, tracking information will be provided, allowing you to monitor your order's progress.Please note:This is a ground floor, doorstep-only delivery. Ensure someone is ava
£283.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.