Seconique Tempo 2 Seater Brown PU Sofa - Wilko

Seconique Tempo Two Seater Sofa In Brown Faux Leather Contemporary And Minimalist

Used Offers from

Seconique Tempo 2 Seater Brown PU Sofa - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£280.00
Free Delivery

Tempo Two Seater Sofa - Brown

3-5 working days
£289.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Tempo Two Seater Sofa - Brown Pu, Brown

3 to 5 days
£291.99
Delivery from £9.95

Tempo Two Seater Sofa-in-a-Box Brown Faux Leather

1-2 days
£317.94
Free Delivery

Seconique Tempo Two Seater Sofa-in-a-Box in Brown Seconique Brown

3-5 working days
£324.99

Seconique Tempo Two Seater Sofa in Brown, none

2 to 4 days
£342.99
Delivery from £4.95

Seconique Tempo 2 Seater Sofa in a Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£439.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Tempo 2 Seater Grey PU Sofa - Wilko
£296.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Seconique Tempo Two Seater Sofa In Black Faux Leather Contemporary And Minimalist
£294.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Tempo 2 Seater Brown PU Sofa - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add comfort and style to your space with the Seconique Tempo 2-seater Brown PU Sofa. This sofa makes a sleek and comfortable seating option for your living space. With its modern design, this sofa features clean lines and a compact profile, making it suitable for various room sizes. Also, the upholstery is crafted for both style and comfort, creating a cosy and inviting seating experience. Versatile and perfect for most decor styles, you can use the sofa as a standalone piece or as part of a coordinated seating arrangement.
£280.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)