Securit BL-SMA100-V7-WT Chalk Marker White Fine Chalk 1 - 2 mm Pack of 7

Securit Chalk Marker Pens BL-SMA100-V7-W Original - Liquid 1-2mm Nib, White Pack of 7

Securit BL-SMA100-V7-WT Chalk Marker White Fine Chalk 1 - 2 mm Pack of 7

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£23.51
Delivery from £2.95

Securit Original Chalk Marker Pen Blister Pack, 1-2mm Nib Pack of 7 - White, Liquid Chalk Pens, Whiteboard Markers, Chalk Pens for Blackboard, White Erasable Pens

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.72
3.53 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Securit BL-SMA100-V7-WT Chalk Marker White Fine Chalk 1 - 2 mm Pack of 7

Cheapest offer

Securit Chalk Marker BL-SMA100-V7-WT. Colour: White. Weight: 0.135 g. Included in Delivery: 7 x Chalk Marker. Width: 245 mm. Height: 340 mm. Depth: 85 mm. Line Width: 1-2 mm. Nib size: 1-2 mm.
£23.51
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Securit Original Multi-Colour Chalk Marker Pen Blister Pack, 1-2mm Nib Pack of 7 - Colourful, Liquid Chalk Pens, Whiteboard Markers, Chalk Pens for Blackboard, Coloured Erasable Pens
£24.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Securit SMA720-V8-WT Pieces Liquid Chalk Marker Wallet Pack, White, Large 7-15Mm Nib, 8 pc
£43.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Securit Liquid Chalk Marker 1-2mm Nib White (Pack of 7) BL-SMA100-V7-WT
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Securit BL-SMAMIX-V5-WT Mixed Liquid Chalk Marker - White (Pack of 5)
£17.29
3.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Securit Liquid Chalk Pens 2mm White Pack of 4
£15.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery