Segura Funky Jacket Black 46 Woman

Segura Funky Ladies Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 46 for Women

Segura Funky Jacket Black 46 Woman

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£226.99
Delivery from £4.99

Segura Funky Ladies Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 46 for Women

1 - 2 days
£255.39
Delivery from £9.52

SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Funky Lady Black / White T5

Unknown
£259.74

Similar products

Segura Funky Jacket Black 38 Women
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Funky Lady Black / White T1
£172.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Segura Funky, leather jacket women T2 Black/White
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Segura Funky, leather jacket women T0 Brown/Beige
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Segura Lady Funky Jacket Brown Beige Size T2 T2
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Segura Funky Jacket Black 46 Woman

Cheapest offer

Specifications:- Materials: Buffalo leather ´´Buffalo´´- Protect flex: Omega- Waterproof: Doublure Fixe Filet Contrecollée- Thermoregulation: 90g full removable thermal liningProtections: CE shoulder protectors OMEGA- Adjustable CE elbow protectors OMEGA- Pocket for CE back protectorConfort: Body Fit- Outside pockets x5- Inside pockets x2- Wallet pocket- Zipped cuff fastening- Hip adjustments- Neoprene collar- Lining_fixed: Fixed mesh lining- Coupe: Body Fit
£226.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.