Segura Orion Jacket Brown S Men

Segura Orion, leather jacket waterproof S Dark Brown/Beige

Segura Orion Jacket Brown S Men

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£291.99
Delivery from £8.49

Segura Orion MC Jacket Brown/BeigeS Brown,Beige

3-7 days
£337.99
Free Delivery

SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Orion Brown / White S

Unknown
£351.87

Product information

At a glance

• Premium leather for lasting comfort
• Safety features with CE-approved protection
• Stylish design suitable for all occasions

Similar products

Segura Orion, leather jacket waterproof M Dark Brown/Beige
£186.49
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Segura Orion waterproof Motorcycle Leather Jacket, beige, size M for Men
£255.39
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Orion waterproof Motorcycle Leather Jacket, brown, size L for Men
£255.39
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Orion waterproof Motorcycle Leather Jacket, beige, size L for Men
£255.39
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Orion waterproof Motorcycle Leather Jacket, beige, size 3XL for Men
£255.39
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Orion Jacket Brown S Men

Cheapest offer

Dive into the escape with the ORION motorcycle jacket from the SEGURA brand. Designed for motorbikers looking to merge retro aesthetics with modern comfort, this jacket provides an unparalleled riding experience.The ORION jacket is a gem of technology and style. Crafted from ´´Drago´´ cowhide leather, it offers unmatched resistance while being supple and pleasant to the touch. Its classic design is enhanced by quilted stitching that gives it an authentic look.Safety is a priority with the ORION. It is equipped with removable elbow and shoulder protectors approved by CE ALPHA EN1621-1 Level 1, as well as a CE back pocket. The elbow protection pocket is adjustable, allowing it to be perfectly adjusted to your shape.In terms of comfort, the ORION makes no compromises. Its BWTECH Super membrane ensures perfect waterproofing, while the neoprene collar avoids unpleasant chafing. Zipped wrist and waist adjustments allow for optimal adjustment. Moreover, with four external pockets, two interna
£291.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)