Segura Mojo Jacket Grey 3XL Men

SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Mojo Grey / Brown 3XL

Segura Mojo Jacket Grey 3XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £5.49

Segura Mojo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, size 3XL for Men

5 - 7 days
£154.42
Delivery from £9.52

Product information

At a glance

• Weatherproof and breathable for all conditions.
• Adjustable fit with secure pockets.
• Protective padding for enhanced safety.

Similar products

SEGURA Lady Tabata Textile Jacket women Khaki, 38
£165.00
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Segura Richter Motorcycle Textile Jacket, green-brown, size L for Men
£118.75
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Segura Richter Motorcycle Textile Jacket, green-brown, size XL for Men
£126.18
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SEGURA Bora Louis Edition Textile Jacket M men Khaki, M
£174.99
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Segura Mojo Jacket Grey 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

SEGURA Mojo Men´s Cotton Motorcycle Jacket: Vintage Style Meets Modern Touring PerformanceEmbrace the spirit of the open road with the SEGURA Mojo jacket, a masterfully crafted piece of motorcycle clothing designed for the discerning male rider with a passion for neo-retro aesthetics. Perfectly suited for road and touring adventures, especially during the cooler Fall and Winter seasons, the Mojo combines timeless style with contemporary functionality. This jacket is built for those who appreciate heritage design but refuse to compromise on modern protection and comfort. Its clean, classic collar design, free of a hood, maintains a sharp and streamlined silhouette, making it as stylish in the city as it is capable on a long-distance tour.Engineered for the ride, the SEGURA Mojo jacket is your ultimate companion for long journeys. Experience unparalleled comfort thanks to its meticulous ergonomic design and a wide range of adjustability features. The construction focuses on providing a t
£136.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)