Speaker Cable 2 x 0.75 mm² Audio Cable 100m black

SeKi Speaker Cable 2 x 0.75 mm² 100 m Black CCA Audio Cable Speaker Cable

Speaker Cable 2 x 0.75 mm² Audio Cable 100m black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.98
Free Delivery

Speaker Cable 2 x 0.75 mm² Audio Cable 100m black

£24.18
Free Delivery
Speaker Cable 2 x 0.75 mm² Audio Cable 100m black

Cheapest offer

Speaker cable with meter marking Cable cross-section: 2 x 0.75 mm², length: 100 m, wire colour: black Inner conductor material: copper coated aluminium (CCA), inner conductor structure: 2 x 15 x 0.25 mm Width: 5 mm, Height: 2.3 mm Positive and negative pole marking
£22.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Speaker Cable 2x0,5 mm², CCA, 100 m Reel White Audio Cable, Speaker Cable
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SeKi Speaker Cable 2 x 0.75 mm² 10 m White CCA Audio Cable Speaker Cable
Delivery from £4.49
Speaker Cable 2 x 0.50 mm² 50 m Black CCA Audio Cable Speaker Cable
£13.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49