Selle Italia Slr Boost Gravel Ti316 Superflow Saddle Black S S Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£139.00
Delivery from £4.99

SLR BOOST Saddle 130x248mm (S3) Gravel Black - 204gr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Selle Italia SLR Boost Gravel Superflow Saddle Black - S3

Delivery in 4 days
£148.17
Delivery from £5.99

Selle Italia SLR Boost Gravel Ti316 Superflow Saddle Black

2 to 3 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

SLR BOOST Saddle 130x248mm (S3) Gravel Black - 204gr

In stock
£209.30
Delivery from £20.90
Selle Italia Slr Boost Gravel Ti316 Superflow Saddle Black S S Black

Cheapest offer

SELLE ITALIA SLR Boost Gravel TI316 SuperFlow SaddleDiscover the ultimate fusion of performance, comfort, and style with the Selle Italia SLR Boost Gravel TI316 SuperFlow saddle. Engineered for cyclists who refuse to compromise, this saddle is your perfect partner for conquering challenging gravel paths, long road endurance rides, and fast-paced urban commutes. The SLR Boost stands out as one of the most popular and sought-after models, and for good reason. Its sophisticated shape, minimal weight, innovative design, and superior comfort make this model the perfect product for those who are looking for the optimal combination of features.Specifically designed for a high level of performance, the SLR Boost Gravel provides exceptional speed and comfort on uneven terrain. The signature Boost short-nose design improves pedaling ergonomics, increases power transfer, and allows for a more aggressive riding posture without the usual discomfort. Anyone who has ridden the regular SLR will feel m
£139.00
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Selle Italia SLR TM Superflow S3 Saddle - Black
£86.80
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Selle Italia Slr Advan S3 Saddle Silver One Size Balck
£95.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Selle Italia Slr Boost Kit Carbon Saddle Black 145 mm Men
£160.02
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Selle Italia Slr Boost Endurance Ti316 Superflow Saddle Black S Men,Women
£149.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Selle Italia SLR Advan Road Saddle - Black (S1) Size: S1
£91.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99