Selle Royal Float Athletic Saddle Black 161 mm 161 mm Black

Selle Royal Float 161.0 Steel Alloy Saddle

Selle Royal Float Athletic Saddle Black 161 mm 161 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

ROYAL FLOAT ATHLETIC UNISEX SADDLE 23

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.82
Delivery from £9.43

ROYAL FLOAT ATHLETIC UNISEX SADDLE 23

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.72
Delivery from £17.36

ROYAL FLOAT ATHLETIC UNISEX SADDLE 23

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.13
Delivery from £9.99

ROYAL FLOAT ATHLETIC UNISEX SADDLE 23

In stock
£53.02
Delivery from £12.12
Selle Royal Float Athletic Saddle Black 161 mm 161 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Enjoy carefree pleasure trips with the Float The Float is an anatomically shaped saddle that makes your ride to work more comfortable, as it exerts less pressure thanks to a spacious recess in the middle. The Slow Fit Foam padding relieves pressure even more and follows the shape of your body. It guarantees a more even pressure distribution, so it feels like you´re floating over rough roads and bumpy streets.Features:- Slow Fit Foam is an exclusive Selle Royal technology that molds to the body, ideal for short and relaxed rides.- The slow-return memory foam provides instant comfort and a smooth ride.- Enjoy a dry ride with a water-resistant saddle.- This patented Selle Royal technology ensures that the saddle is 100% sealed and virtually waterproof, even when exposed to severe, wet weather.- An ergonomic central groove designed to relieve pressure on the perineum area, ideal for the most sensitive riders.- A must for your Selle Royal accessories: The integrated clip system on the back
£19.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Selle Royal Float Slow Fit Relaxed Unisex Bicycle Saddle, Black
£37.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Selle Royal Float Steel Alloy Saddle
£20.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Selle Royal Float Float Slow Fit Athletic Unisex Bicycle Saddle
£34.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle Royal Float Bicycle Saddle : Moderate - Woman
£23.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SELLE ROYAL Float Moderate Ladies Memory Foam Saddle
£36.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95