Selle Royal Float Moderate Womens Bicycle Saddle

Selle Royal Float Bicycle Saddle : Moderate - Woman

Selle Royal Float Moderate Womens Bicycle Saddle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.98
Free Delivery

Sr Float Moderate Woman Saddle

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.31
Free Delivery

Selle Royal Float - Black Womens Mod

3 to 7 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Selle Royal Float Moderate Womens Large padded Bike Saddle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery
Selle Royal Float Moderate Womens Bicycle Saddle

Cheapest offer

Float is an anatomic saddle with a central opening designed for greater relief in the pubic area. The foam padding is supportive and helps evenly distribute body weight for great comfort. Features an integrated Clip System for the easy attachment of Selle Royal saddle bags and accessories. Moderate Womens: 263x200mm (LxW) - 547g
£23.98
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Selle Royal Float Slow Fit Relaxed Unisex Bicycle Saddle, Black
£37.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Selle Royal Float Steel Alloy Saddle
£20.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Selle Royal Float Float Slow Fit Athletic Unisex Bicycle Saddle
£34.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle Royal Float 161.0 Steel Alloy Saddle
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SELLE ROYAL Float Moderate Ladies Memory Foam Saddle
£36.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95