Selle Smp Extra Saddle Black 140 mm Men 140 mm Black Matt

Selle Smp Extra Saddle Black 140 mm

Selle Smp Extra Saddle Black 140 mm Men 140 mm Black Matt

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £6.99

SMP Extra Saddle, Black, Standard

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.76
Free Delivery

SMP Unisex Adult SMP Extra Saddle Black Smp Extra Black - Black, M

£70.22
Free Delivery
Selle Smp Extra Saddle Black 140 mm Men 140 mm Black Matt

Cheapest offer

Selle SMP Extra Saddle: Ergonomic Comfort for Road and MTB CyclingDiscover the definitive solution to saddle discomfort with the Selle SMP Extra, an exceptional entry point into the world of ergonomic cycling performance. Designed for cyclists who refuse to compromise on comfort, this saddle is the perfect upgrade for your road bike, mountain bike, or indoor training setup. Whether you´re tackling long-distance road races, rugged MTB trails, or intense spinning sessions, the Extra saddle transforms your ride into a pain-free experience, allowing you to focus purely on the joy of cycling.Engineered with the renowned SMP4BIKE design philosophy, the Selle SMP Extra is meticulously crafted to support your body correctly. The most striking feature is its patented, wide central channel, which runs the length of the saddle. This innovative design completely eliminates pressure on sensitive perineal areas, protecting nerves, arteries, and soft tissues from compression. By doing so, it vastly i
£47.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Selle SMP Extra Saddle Light Blue
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SMP EXTRA GEL BLACK 2019 SADDLE
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle Smp Extra Saddle Blue 140 mm Men
£55.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SMP Unisex Adult SMP Extra Saddle Red Smp Extra Red - Red, M
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Selle Smp Extra Saddle
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99