SENA Phantom Smart Mesh Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, L

Sena Phantom, full face helmet L Matt-Black

Used Offers from

SENA Phantom Smart Mesh Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£312.12
Free Delivery

Sena Phantom Bluetooth Helmet, black, size L for Men

1 - 2 days
£346.41
Delivery from £9.52

Sena Phantom Full Face Smart Motorcycle Helmet with Integrated Communications, LED Lighting, and 2nd Generation SOUND by Harman Kardon (Matte Black, L)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£369.66
Free Delivery

Sena Phantom Full Face Helmet Black L

3 working day(s)
£375.99
Delivery from £5.49

Sena Phantom Mesh Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£439.00
Free Delivery

Sena Phantom Full Face Smart Motorcycle Helmet with Integrated Communications, LED Lighting, and 2nd Generation SOUND by Harman Kardon (Matte Black, L)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£490.29
Delivery from £100.00

Sena Motorcycle Cross Helmet Phantom Se6025

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£605.71
Free Delivery

SENA Phantom Smart Mesh Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, L

Cheapest offer

An integrated intercom system with premium audio quality is perfect for most riders who want a seamless, ready-to-use intercom experience without compromise. Helmet: Material: Fiberglass composite shell Visor: clear with Pinlock preparation, integrated Sun visor Helmet shell sizes: 1 Closure: Double-D Weight: approx. 1690 g Lining: Comfortable inner lining, removable and washable Tests: ECE 22.06 Other: Integrated LED light, position and brake lights Audio 2nd generation Harman Kardon speakers AI-based noise reduction (AINR) Bluetooth Bluetooth 5.3 Intercom Intercom - Mesh Intercom 3.0 2 km (1.2 Mi) in open terrain Open Mesh, 6 channels, virtually unlimited number of participants Group Mesh, 24 participants AI-based noise cancellation Battery Talk time: 35 hours Charging time: 2.5 hours Electronic certification: CE, FCC, IC
£312.12
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk