Sennheiser ME2-II Lavalier set

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£283.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser XSW-D Lavalier Set

1 day
£319.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser XSW-D 2.4GHz Digital Wireless Lavalier Microphone System

1 day
£319.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sennheiser EW-DP ME2 SET Q1-6
£492.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Sennheiser AVX-ME2 SET
£642.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Sennheiser ME 2 Omni-Directional Clip-On Lavalier Microphone
£89.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sennheiser EW-D ME2 SET (U1/5) Digital Wireless Lavalier Set
£499.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sennheiser ME2-II Lavalier set

Cheapest offer

The Sennheiser ME2-II Lavalier set is a digital wireless system in 2.4GHz frequency band. This set consists of a portable receiver with belt clip and minijack connection for connecting the supplied ME2-II Lavalier microphone.
£283.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk