SENSAI Cellular Performance - Basis Linie Eye Contour Balm 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£68.14
£5,162.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SENSAI Cellular Performance Skincare - Standard Series Eye Contour Balm 15ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.41
536.07 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Kanebo Cellular Performance Standard Firming Eye Balm 15ml

1-3 working days
£85.95
Free Delivery

SENSAI Cellular Performance Skincare - Standard Series Eye Contour Balm 15ml

£88.64
590.93 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

SENSAI Cellular Performance Skincare - Standard Series Eye Contour Balm 15ml

In stock
£92.47
Delivery from £5.70

Sensai Cellular Performance Eye Contour Balm 15ml

3-4 days
£92.57
Free Delivery

Kanebo Cellular Performance Standard Firming Eye Balm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.41
Free Delivery

SENSAI Cellular Performance Skincare - Standard Series Eye Contour Balm 15ml

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.95

SENSAI Cellular Performance Skincare - Standard Series Eye Contour Balm 15ml

In stock
£136.35
Delivery from £55.00
• 1
• 2
SENSAI Cellular Performance - Basis Linie Eye Contour Balm 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The SENSAI Eye Contour Balm from the Cellular Performance basic range is a smooth balm for the sensitive area of skin around the eyes. The wonderful texture counteracts dryness, loss of firmness, lines and wrinkles as well as under-eye shadows and puffiness. Japan's finest silk, obtained from Koishimaru silk, stimulates the skin's own production of hyaluronic acid to ensure that the skin remains sufficiently moisturised. The Advanced CPX Vital Extract smooths and tightens the skin and protects it from aging. This will give you a fresh, radiant eye area and a more even skin tone. The skin gets its youthful radiance back.
£68.14
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Essence 40ml
£171.29
£4,866.25 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Basis-LinieEmulsion III (Super Moist)
£66.04
£750.50 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Basis-LinieCream
£85.03
£2,415.75 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Cellular Performance Brightening Make-Up Base 30 ml
£42.19
£1,598.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Hand Care Cellular Intensive Hand Treatment Hand Cream
£64.95
£738.10 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery