SENSAI Cellular Performance - Extra Intensive Linie Eye Cream 15 ml

SENSAI Eye Care Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream Intensive Anti-Aging Eye Contour Cream

SENSAI Cellular Performance - Extra Intensive Linie Eye Cream 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£106.29
£8,052.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SENSAI Eye Care Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream Intensive Anti-Aging Eye Contour Cream

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£124.08
Delivery from £0.00

SENSAI Cellular Performance - Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£172.89
1152.6 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £3.90

SENSAI Cellular Performance - Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15ml

In stock
£177.30
Free Delivery
SENSAI Cellular Performance - Extra Intensive Linie Eye Cream 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The SENSAI Cellular Performance - Extra Intensive Line Eye Cream is a rich cream that specifically addresses the needs of the delicate skin around the eyes. Its silky-soft texture, enriched with precious Koishimaru silk extracts, literally melts into the skin and leaves it feeling supple without weighing it down. The composition supports a hydrated skin feeling in the eye area. With regular use, the appearance of fine lines and puffiness can appear diminished, leaving the eye area looking fresher. Designed for daily use, the eye cream is applied morning and evening as the final step in the routine. It is suitable for normal skin types as well as all skin types that want extra care for the eye area. Specially formulated for the sensitive skin around the eyes Enriched with extracts from Koishimaru silk. Can minimise the appearance of fine lines and puffiness. Suitable for normal and all skin types. Silky-soft texture that absorbs quickly.
£106.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

SENSAI Cellular Performance - Basis Linie Eye Contour Balm 15 ml
£68.14
£5,162.00 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Cellular Performance Lift Remodelling Eye Cream 15 ml
£97.59
£7,393.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanebo Ceramide Premiere Intense Moisture Eye Corrector Clear,Silver 15 ml
£68.07
£5,156.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Eye Care Cellular Performance Eye Contour Balm Kanebo Eye Contour Balm
£98.59
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Cellular Performance by SENSAI Hydrating Series Hydrachange Eye Essence 15ml
£102.22
681.47 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery