SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil 0.2 g

SENSAI Make-up ColoursStyling Eyebrow Pencil No. 02 Warm Brown

SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil 0.2 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.34
Delivery from £3.95

Sensai Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil 02 Warm Brown 30g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.02
30.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

SENSAI Eyebrow liners Styling Eyebrow Pencil Eyebrow Liner 02 WARM BROWN

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£42.81
Delivery from £7.50

Sensai Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil 02 Warm Brown 30g

In stock
£47.75
Delivery from £39.00
SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil 0.2 g

Cheapest offer

Do you dream of elegantly defined eyebrows with a perfect curve? The Styling Eyebrow Pencil from SENSAI will make your dream come true. The creamy formula and oval-shaped pencil make it possible to fill in your brows perfectly. The pencil has a spiral-shaped brush that shapes and styles your eyebrows in just one step. It is easy to use: First draw the desired eyebrow with the Styling Eyebrow Pencil and then blend in the colour for a natural look with the brush. SENSAI - luxurious make-up &amp colours With exclusive silk cosmetics, SENSAI is setting new standards in the anti-aging market. Perfumes, cosmetics and care products contain luxurious silk, which nourishes the skin with its extraordinary power. Silk stimulates hyaluronic acid production and infuses the skin with valuable moisture. The cosmetics brand combines time-honoured beauty rituals with extraordinary textures and innovative technology. With the Styling Eyebrow Pencil, you can define your eyebrows perfectly. The make-up em
£27.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Sensai Face Fresh Paper 100Blatt
£9.62
£0.11 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Make-up ColoursCheek Brush
£38.02
£43.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Cellular Performence Total Finish Compact Case
£20.05
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Sensai Cellular Performence Total Finish Foundation Sponge
£10.44
104.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SENSAI Mascara 38°C Collection Lash Lengthener Set 1 pcs.
£28.63
£38.18 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95