SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil 0.2 g

Sensai Kanebo Eyebrow Pencil Styling 03 Tb Brown Woman

SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil 0.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

SENSAI Eyebrow liners Styling Eyebrow Pencil Eyebrow Liner 03 TAUPE BROWN

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£42.81
Delivery from £7.50
SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil 0.2 g

Cheapest offer

Do you dream of elegantly defined eyebrows with a perfect curve? The Styling Eyebrow Pencil from SENSAI will make your dream come true. The creamy formula and oval-shaped pencil make it possible to fill in your brows perfectly. The pencil has a spiral-shaped brush that shapes and styles your eyebrows in just one step. It is easy to use: First draw the desired eyebrow with the Styling Eyebrow Pencil and then blend in the colour for a natural look with the brush. SENSAI - luxurious make-up &amp colours With exclusive silk cosmetics, SENSAI is setting new standards in the anti-aging market. Perfumes, cosmetics and care products contain luxurious silk, which nourishes the skin with its extraordinary power. Silk stimulates hyaluronic acid production and infuses the skin with valuable moisture. The cosmetics brand combines time-honoured beauty rituals with extraordinary textures and innovative technology. With the Styling Eyebrow Pencil, you can define your eyebrows perfectly. The make-up em
£24.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

SENSAI Make-up ColoursStyling Eyebrow Pencil No. 02 Warm Brown
£27.34
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sensai Kanebo Eyebrow Pencil Styling 03 Tb Rech Grey Woman
£15.94
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Eyebrow liners Styling Eyebrow Pencil Eyebrow Liner 01 DARK BROWN
£27.34
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kanebo Kate KATE Designing Eyebrow N EX-5
£12.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil Refill 0.2 g
£15.94
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95