SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil Refill 0.2 g

Sensai Kanebo Eyebrow Pencil Styling 03 Tb Rech Grey Woman

SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil Refill 0.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.94
Delivery from £3.95

SENSAI Eyeliner Styling Eyebrow Refill Eyebrow Liner 03 TAUPE BROWN

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.31
Delivery from £7.50

Styling Eyebrow Pencil Refill #03 Taupe Brown 0.2 g

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£42.30
Delivery from £4.95
SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil Refill 0.2 g

Cheapest offer

The SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil Refill offers a sophisticated solution for precisely defined eyebrows. This refill product is specially designed for the corresponding eyebrow pencil and can be easily replaced by unscrewing the empty pencil. The pencil's lead has an oval shape that allows you to create both fine lines and wider areas. Its powdery texture makes it easy to apply and blend for a natural result. The pencil is available in different shades to suit different eyebrow colours. The formulation does not contain alcohol, essential oils or fragrances. In combination with the original pencil, which has an integrated brush, the eyebrows can also be shaped and the applied product evenly distributed. Refill for the SENSAI Styling Eyebrow Pencil. Oval lead shape for precise or flat application. Soft, powdery consistency for a natural finish. Available in several colour shades. Formulated without alcohol and fragrances.
£15.94
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

SENSAI Make-up ColoursStyling Eyebrow Pencil No. 02 Warm Brown
£27.34
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sensai Kanebo Eyebrow Pencil Styling 03 Tb Brown Woman
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Eyebrow liners Styling Eyebrow Pencil Eyebrow Liner 01 DARK BROWN
£27.34
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kanebo Kate KATE Designing Eyebrow N EX-5
£12.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
SENSAI Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil Refill 0.2 g
£15.94
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95