SENSAI Make-up ColoursStyling Eyebrow Pencil No. 02 Warm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.82
Delivery from £3.95

Sensai Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil 02 Warm Brown 30g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.90
36.9 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

SENSAI Eyebrow liners Styling Eyebrow Pencil Eyebrow Liner 02 WARM BROWN

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£43.84
Delivery from £7.50

Sensai Colours Styling Eyebrow Pencil 02 Warm Brown 30g

In stock
£47.75
Delivery from £39.00

Similar products

Free Delivery
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Foundation case
£22.52
£30.03 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sensai Silky Purifying Sponge Chief
£11.91
Compare 4 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SENSAI Make-up ColoursLasting Plump Lipstick Holder
£9.40
£9.40 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Make-up Cellular-Performance-FoundationsFoundation Sponge For Total Finish
£10.10
£10.10 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Make-up ColoursStyling Eyebrow Pencil No. 02 Warm Brown

Cheapest offer

Do you dream of elegantly defined eyebrows with a perfect curve? The Styling Eyebrow Pencil from SENSAI will make your dream come true. The creamy formula and oval-shaped pencil make it possible to fill in your brows perfectly. The pencil has a spiral-shaped brush that shapes and styles your eyebrows in just one step. It is easy to use: First draw the desired eyebrow with the Styling Eyebrow Pencil and then blend in the colour for a natural look with the brush. SENSAI - luxurious make-up &amp colours With exclusive silk cosmetics, SENSAI is setting new standards in the anti-aging market. Perfumes, cosmetics and care products contain luxurious silk, which nourishes the skin with its extraordinary power. Silk stimulates hyaluronic acid production and infuses the skin with valuable moisture. The cosmetics brand combines time-honoured beauty rituals with extraordinary textures and innovative technology. With the Styling Eyebrow Pencil, you can define your eyebrows perfectly. The make-up em
£27.82
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk