SENSAI Expert Products Lift Focus Essence 40 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£125.62
£4,187.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SENSAI Sensai Lift Focus Essence Firming and Brightening Treatment

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£138.00
Delivery from £0.00

Sensai Lift Focus Essence 40ml

8-9 days
£143.50
Delivery from £6.00
SENSAI Expert Products Lift Focus Essence 40 ml

Cheapest offer

The SENSAI Expert Products Lift Focus Essence is a silky essence developed to leave skin feeling noticeably firmer. Its special Tight Wrapping Formula envelops the skin in a fine matrix of silk threads and leaves it feeling pleasantly supported. This sensory experience is further enhanced by application using SENSAI's specially designed massage technique. In combination, the essence can help to make facial contours appear more defined. The formulation specifically addresses the needs of skin that tends to lose elasticity and can minimise the appearance of fine lines. It focuses in particular on the so-called O-zone, the area around the mouth and cheeks, to help harmonise the overall appearance. A subtle silk aroma accompanies the application and turns the daily routine into a moment of well-being. For optimum results, apply the essence in the morning and evening after lotion and before your usual emulsion or cream. Silky essence with a tight wrapping formula for a supported skin feelin
£125.62
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Sensai Comforting Barrier Mask Hydrating mask Women 60 ml Cream
£95.00
£1,799.17 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin-care Expert-ProductsTotal Form Expert Cream Refill
£166.32
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Face Skin Care Comforting Barrier Facial Care Essence
£97.86
£2,780.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Expert Products Total Lip Treatment 15 ml
£65.89
£4,992.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin-care Expert-ProductsTotal Form Expert Cream
£185.71
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00