SENSAI Skin-care Expert-ProductsComforting Barrier Essence

SENSAI Face Skin Care Comforting Barrier Facial Care Essence

SENSAI Skin-care Expert-ProductsComforting Barrier Essence

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£101.19
£2,780.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SENSAI Face Skin Care Comforting Barrier Facial Care Essence

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£109.41
Delivery from £0.00

Sensai Comforting Barrier Essence Serum 40 ml

2-6 working days
£117.68
Delivery from £3.99

Sensai Expert Comforting Barrier Essence 40ml

3-5 days
£118.15
Free Delivery

SENSAI Expert Comforting Barrier Essence 40ml

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£118.15
Free Delivery

Sensai Conforting Barrier Essence Set 140ml Moisturizer Golden

8 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Kanebo Cosmetics Sensai Ultimate The Cream 40ml
£517.29
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Sensai Kanebo Cellular Performance Lift Remodelling Cream 40ml
£162.89
£4,475.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Basis-LinieCream
£87.75
£2,410.75 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Lotion I (Light) 125ml
£58.66
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Sensai Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Mask 90ml
£58.16
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SENSAI Skin-care Expert-ProductsComforting Barrier Essence

Cheapest offer

The SENSAI Expert Products Comforting Barrier Essence is a high-quality skin care product that you can use to strengthen your skin barrier. It can be used to effectively reduce unwanted dryness, roughness and redness of the skin. At the same time, the essence has a moisturising effect and makes the skin pleasantly soft and supple. Good to know: The product is suitable for all skin types. How to use SENSAI Expert Products Comforting Barrier Essence correctly: Apply the product in the morning and evening. The essence is very economical, so you can use it sparingly. You can increase the effect by applying the Comforting Barrier Essence as the second of three products. In this case, the first product is a lotion and the third is an emulsion or cream. You can also find the right complementary products for particularly effective skin care here in the Parfumdreams shop. In addition, the Awakening Creamy Eye Essence, the Total Lip Treatment, the Comforting Barrier Mask and the Lift Focus Essen
£101.19
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk