SENSAI Expert Products Refreshing Eye Essence Refill 20 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£68.44
£4,563.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Sensai Refreshing Eye Essence 20ml - Refill

8-9 days
£72.00
Delivery from £6.00

SENSAI Eye Care Refreshing Eye Essence Refill Energizing Eye Contour Essence

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£73.44
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Expert Products Refreshing Eye Essence Refill 20 ml

Cheapest offer

The Refreshing Eye Essence from SENSAI is an eye care essence with a particularly silky texture. It was developed for targeted application to the eye area, forehead and temples. Application becomes a soothing ritual thanks to the accompanying applicator. Its nickel-free stainless steel ball glides gently over the skin, leaving a pleasantly cool sensation. This sensory experience supports the feeling of freshness throughout the application area. The light formulation of the essence feels weightless on the skin. To enable sustainable use, this product is designed as a practical refill so that the applicator can be reused. Eye care essence with a silky texture Applicator with nickel-free stainless steel ball Leaves a pleasantly cool feeling on the skin Application for eye contour, forehead and temples Available as a practical refill
£68.44
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Features

How to use In the evening: apply after all skincare products. Firstly apply REFRESHING EYE SERUM with the application method on the leaflet, then continue with MELTY RICH EYE CREAM smoothing it with a gentle massage. In the morning: apply only MELTY RICH EYE CREAM after all skincare products.
Ingredients Aqua, Dipropylene Glycol, Glycerin, Alcohol, Squalane, Butylene Glycol, Phytosteryl/Isostearyl/Cetyl/Stearyl/Behenyl Dimer Dilinoleate, PEG‑60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Behenyl Alcohol, Caprylic/Capric/Myristic/Stearic Triglyceride, Phenoxyethanol, Xanthan Gum, Chlorphenesin, Carbomer, Potassium Hydroxide, Acetyl Glucosamine, Disodium EDTA, Alcaligenes Polysaccharides, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Eugenia Caryophyllus Flower Extract, Hydrolyzed Silk, Faex Extract, Phellodendron Amurense Bark Extract, Oenothera Biennis Seed Extract, Tocopherol, Perilla Ocymoides Leaf Extract.
Suitable for Women
Sun protection No
Volume 20 ml
Product type Eye serum
100% natural ingredients No
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Skin care effect Moisturizing, Refreshing

Product information

At a glance

• Moisturizing Benefits: Keeps eye area hydrated.
• Brightening Effect: Reduces dark circles visibly.
• Elegant Packaging: Eco-friendly refillable design.

Similar products

Sensai Comforting Barrier Mask Hydrating mask Women 60 ml Cream
£95.00
£1,799.17 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin-care Expert-ProductsTotal Form Expert Cream
£194.32
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SENSAI Skin-care Expert-ProductsTotal Form Expert Cream Refill
£166.80
£3,791.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Expert Products Lift Focus Essence 40 ml
£125.62
£4,187.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Face Skin Care Comforting Barrier Facial Care Essence
£97.86
£2,780.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery