Sensai Eye Colour Palette 01 Shiny Foliage

Cheapest Price
8-9 days
£38.50
Delivery from £6.00

SENSAI Colours Eye Colour Palette 3.7 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£41.98
Free Delivery

Kanebo - Sensai Eye Colour Palette - 01 Shiny Foliage 3.7g/0.13oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.80
Free Delivery

SENSAI Eyeshadows Eye Color Palette Eyeshadow 01 SHINY FOLIA

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£75.69
Delivery from £0.00
Sensai Eye Colour Palette 01 Shiny Foliage

Cheapest offer

The Sensai Eye Colour Palette features four expertly chosen shades that blend effortlessly to enhance your natural beauty. Its silky, lightweight formula ensures smooth application and long-lasting, vibrant colour. Perfect for creating both subtle daytime or striking evening looks, this versatile palette offers elegant, neutral tones to suit any occasion with ease.
£38.50
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

SENSAI Colours Eye Colour Palette 3.7 g
£40.39
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Expert Products Refreshing Eye Essence Refill 20 ml
£60.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up ColoursEye Colour Palette No. 04 Frosty Twilight
£35.29
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Eye Colour Palette #02-Night Sparkle 3.7 g
£41.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Awakening Essence Cream Eye Contour 20 ml
£99.26
496.3 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery