SENSAI Skin-care Prime-SolutionPrime Solution

SENSAI Face Skin Care Prime Solution Fresh Revitalizing Action Lotion

SENSAI Skin-care Prime-SolutionPrime Solution

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£116.00
£1,546.67 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SENSAI Face Skin Care Prime Solution Fresh Revitalizing Action Lotion

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£121.58
Delivery from £0.00

Sensai Prime Solution 75 ml 75 ml

2-6 working days
£121.82
Delivery from £4.99

Kanebo Sensai Prime Solution 75ml Lotion Silver

8 working day(s)
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kanebo Cosmetics Sensai Ultimate The Cream 40ml
£517.29
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Sensai Kanebo Cellular Performance Lift Remodelling Cream 40ml
£179.00
£4,475.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Skin-care Cellular-Performance-Basis-LinieCream
£96.43
£2,410.75 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Lotion I (Light) 125ml
£58.66
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Sensai Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Mask 90ml
£58.16
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SENSAI Skin-care Prime-SolutionPrime Solution

Cheapest offer

As the first step in the skincare routine after cleansing, the SENSAI Prime Solution prepares the skin for the products that follow. The fluid-like, gel-like texture is easy to spread and leaves the skin feeling pleasantly smooth. This preparation can support the absorption of subsequent emulsions or creams. The composition is based on carefully selected ingredients, including the brand's signature Koishimaru silk, niacinamide and macadamia oil. A delicate floral fragrance accompanies the application and rounds off the skincare experience. Developed by SENSAI Cosmetics Inc., this lotion is suitable for all skin types as the basis for daily skincare. Lotion as a preparatory first skincare step after cleansing Light, gel-like texture for a smooth skin feel Formulated with ingredients such as koishimaru silk and niacinamides Accompanied by a subtle, floral fragrance
£116.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk