SENSAI Make-up ColoursLip Pencil No. 06 Stunning Nude

Sensai Lip Pencil With Sharpener 06 Stunning Nude

Used Offers from

SENSAI Make-up ColoursLip Pencil No. 06 Stunning Nude

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£28.20
Delivery from £3.95

Sensai Kanebo Lip Pencil 06 Stunning Nude Pink Woman

2 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Sensai Kanebo Lip Pencil 05 Classy Rose Pink Woman
£29.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sensai Lip Pencil With Sharpener 01 Actress Red
£21.29
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Lip Pencil With Sharpener 02 Cheerful Orange
£21.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Lip Pencil With Sharpener 04 Feminine Mauve
£21.29
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up ColoursLip Pencil No. 03 Innocent Pink
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SENSAI Make-up ColoursLip Pencil No. 06 Stunning Nude

Cheapest offer

The SENSAI Colours Lip Pencil ensures a precisely defined lip contour. Its smooth texture glides gently over the skin and enables precise application. The intense colour payoff emphasises the natural shape of the lips and creates an ideal base for the lipstick that follows. The pencil can help to prolong the life of the lip colour and prevent it from bleeding. Inspired by the fine Koishimaru silk, which is a central element of the SENSAI brand, the lip liner gives a comfortable feel and an even satin finish. It also comes with a practical sharpener to maintain the precise tip and an integrated brush to gently blend the colour if required. Enables precise definition of the lip contour Has a smooth texture for a soft application Offers intense colour payoff with a satin finish Can help lipstick last longer Includes sharpener and integrated lip brush
£28.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk