SENSAI Silky Purifying Milky Soap 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£31.94
£241.93 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

SENSAI Face Skin Care Silk Purifying Milky Soap Facial Cleanser

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£40.03
Delivery from £7.50

Kanebo Cosmetics Sensai Silky Purifying Step 2 Milky Soap 150ml

1-3 working days
£44.65
Delivery from £2.95
SENSAI Silky Purifying Milky Soap 150 ml

Cheapest offer

The SENSAI Silky Purifying Milky Soap is a rich, creamy cleansing milk that has been specially developed for the needs of dry to very dry skin. As the second step in SENSAI's double cleansing ritual, it is used in the morning and evening. Applied to a moistened face, the milky consistency transforms into a rich, fine lather on contact with water. The formulation, which contains Koishimaru Silk EX and ginseng extract, among other ingredients, helps to remove water-soluble residues such as dirt and dead skin cells. Just a small amount is sufficient for a complete facial application. After careful rinsing with water, the skin is left feeling clean and clarified. In combination with a cleansing oil, it can also be used to remove waterproof make-up. Rich cleansing milk for dry to very dry skin . Ideal second step of the double cleansing ritual. Develops a fine, rich lather on contact with water. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX and ginseng extract.
£31.94
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Sensai Purifying Silk Peeling Powder 40 g
£43.83
£1,245.25 / 1 kg
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Mask 90ml
£43.75
£552.44 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Silky Purifying Sensai Sponge Chief 1 pcs.
£8.91
£10.13 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sensai Purifying Cleansing Balm Step 1, Silky 125 ml
£34.64
277.12 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Purifying Creamy Soap Step 2, Silky 125 ml
£45.99
367.92 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery