DT Spare Parts 2.15022 Sensor, coolant temperature for VOLVO

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE 2.15022 FOR VOLVO TD101G/102FDQ/102FM/103E 9.6L 6cyl

DT Spare Parts 2.15022 Sensor, coolant temperature for VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits DT SPARE PARTS 2.15022 Sensor, coolant temperature 2.15022 Coo ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.32
GBP 22.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, coolant temperature DT SPARE PARTS 2.15022 for VOLVO F10 9.6 1977-1982

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.04
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE 2.15022 FOR VOLVO TD101G/102FDQ/102FM/103E 9.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.91
Free Delivery

New Sensor, coolant temperature 1619819

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE 2.15022 FOR VOLVO TD101G/102FDQ/102FM/103E 9.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.81
Free Delivery
DT Spare Parts 2.15022 Sensor, coolant temperature for VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 years warranty / Manufacturer Part Number: 2.15022 / UPC: 4047755485573 / Connector Colour: Black / MPN: 215022 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16044566185 / Thread Size: M16 x 1,5 / Reference Number OEM: DT Spare Parts 4047755485580 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 323 805 030 001 ST-TEMPLIN 01.050.8715.950 010508715950 COJALI / Brand: DT / Type: Fuel Injector / Temperature range to [°C]: 150 / EAN: 4047755485573 / GTIN: 4047755485573 / Weight [g]: 40 / Product Type: Sensor, coolant temperature / TradeNumber(s): 2.15022 / Item Height: 2 / Manufacturer: DT Spare Parts / Reference Number OE: VOLVO 1619819 / Item Weight: 40
£18.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein Coolant Temperature Sensor 01651 – 1 Connector, Round Head – Pack of 1
£4.46
Compare 332 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
coolant temperature sensor 6PT 009 309-541 HELLA for BMW LAND ROVER MINI
£11.57
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MEYLE Coolant Temperature Sensor 100 919 0023 – 4‑pin 20 mm – Fits Ford, SEAT, VW
£4.91
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 107685 Sensor, coolant temperature
£10.32
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 013 113-241 Sensor, coolant temperature - 2-pin connector
£18.69
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery