Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 87142 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL CORSA B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MEAT&DORIA 87142 CAM & CRANKSHAFT SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.45
GBP 19.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 87142 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL CORSA B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.35
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 87142 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Hatchback 16NZR/LZ2 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 87142 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Hatchback 16NZR/LZ2 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.25
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 87142 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Hatchback 16NZR/LZ2 1.6L 4cyl

£27.07
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 87142 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Hatchback 16NZR/LZ2 1.6L 4cyl

£27.07
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 87142 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Hatchback 16NZR/LZ2 1.6L 4cyl

£27.07
Free Delivery

MEAT & DORIA CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 87142 FOR OPEL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.82
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 87142 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL CORSA B

Cheapest offer

For OE number: 6238325 / Interchange Part Number: FACET 9.0149, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848141010, DELPHI SS10804, HOFFER 7517142, ABAKUS 120-04-088, MAXGEAR 24-0009, TRISCAN 8855 24113, MAXGEAR 24-0090, MOBILETRON CS-E064, AUTOMEGA 150089110, BBT CSS703, HITACHI 137398, NGK 81347, CONTINENTAL/VDO S101938001Z, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610041, FEBI BILSTEIN 27175, VALEO 254037, SWAG 40 92 7175, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8801580, HELLA 6PU 009 146-111, KAMOKA 109009, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147220, BREMI 60177, ERA 550050, TOPRAN 206 696, EPS 1.953.149, MEYLE 614 899 0002, ESEN SKV 17SKV212, FAE 79070, ERA 550050A / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87142 / Cable Length: 660 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 01238983, OPEL 06238325, OPEL 090357491, OPEL 090451442, OPEL 1238983, OPEL 6238325, OPEL 90357491, OPEL 90451442, VAUXHALL 01238983, VAUXHALL 06238325, VAUXHALL 090357491, VAUXHALL 090451442, VAUXHALL 1238983, VAUXHALL 6238325, VAUXHALL 90357491, VAUXHALL 90451442, GENERAL MOTORS 90357491, GENERAL MOTORS 90451442
£15.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Audi Seat Skoda Vw
£23.84
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0281002123 Original Equipment Crankshaft Position Sensor - Compatible With Select Mercedes-Benz 300SE, C230, CL500, CL600, E300, E320, E420, S320, S420, S500, S600, SL320, SL500, SL600, SLK230
£57.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 254089 Crankshaft sensor
£22.91
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Bmw Ford Jaguar Porsche Volvo
£38.61
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery