pressure sensor map sensor oval 0906204 METZGER for ALFA ROMEO VOLVO FIAT LANCIA

New Sensor, intake manifold pressure for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA VOLVO:145,146

pressure sensor map sensor oval 0906204 METZGER for ALFA ROMEO VOLVO FIAT LANCIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.96
Free Delivery

New Sensor, intake manifold pressure for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA VOLVO:145,146

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.89
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor oval 0906204 METZGER for ALFA ROMEO VOLVO FIAT LANCIA

£43.16
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 0906204 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA 1.9L 146 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.72
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 0906204 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA 1.9L 146 2.4L

£45.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 0906204 FOR VOLVO B4204T2/4204T3 1.9L 4cyl S40 I

£47.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 0906204 FOR VOLVO B4204T2/4204T3 1.9L 4cyl S40 I

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.75
Free Delivery
pressure sensor map sensor oval 0906204 METZGER for ALFA ROMEO VOLVO FIAT LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Pump Switch / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V24-72-0076, MAGNETI MARELLI 215810005100, BOSCH 0 281 002 215, AUTLOG AS4922, HELLA 6PP 009 400-451, FAE 15057, CALORSTAT by Vernet MS0100, ESEN SKV 17SKV110, EPS 1.993.013, ERA 550137, NGK 96381, MEYLE 514 812 0003, PIERBURG 7.18222.08.0, DELPHI PS10172, MAXGEAR 21-0189, ERA 550239 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0906204 / Pressure [Pa] from: 15000 / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 60814775, FIAT 46468682, VOLVO 9125462 / Pressure [Pa] to: 255000
£38.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 37142 Sender Unit, intake air temperature
£8.56
Compare 60 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
boost pressure sensor map sensor 0 261 230 423 BOSCH for VOLVO V60 I V70 III
£26.71
Compare 122 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.02
FEBI BILSTEIN 37174 Sender Unit, intake air temperature
£7.96
Compare 51 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Hella Sensor 6PT 009 109-291, Intake Air Temperature, 2-pin Connector
£21.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 32679 Air Temperature Sensor for intake tube, pack of one
£10.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00