ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20004 DELPHI for AUDI VW

Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI VW DELPHI SS20004

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20004 DELPHI for AUDI VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20004 DELPHI for AUDI VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.86
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI VW:A4 B5,PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5,A4 B5 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI A4 DELPHI SS20004

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS20004 Sensor, wheel speed SS20004 ABS sensor front L/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.92
GBP 27.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20004 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 ASU/AUZ 2.0L ATW/APU/ANB/AEB 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20004 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 ASU/AUZ 2.0L ATW/APU/ANB/AEB 1.8L

£31.28
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed DELPHI SS20004 AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 1995-2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20004 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 ASU/AUZ 2.0L ATW/APU/ANB/AEB 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fits METZGER 2324062 ABS SENSOR CABLE SET ⭐UK Stock⭐
£12.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 51277351 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£34.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
METZGER 2324093 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
METZGER 2324120 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£39.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20004 DELPHI for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Brand: Delphi / Interchange Part Number: AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0016 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: ~~EAAOSwu3Rc0SzJ / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20004 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249169304 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi SS20004 Wheel Speed Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8D0 927 803 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Wheel Speed Sensor / Part Type: Wheel Speed Sensor
£14.89
ebay.co.uk