Serax Pawn Side Table S Dark Brown

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£217.00
Free Delivery

Serax - Pawn Side Table Geometrical, Brown - Brown

backorder
£224.00
Free Delivery

Pawn stoneware side table, Marie Michielssen Rouge Brun one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£252.00
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Serax Pawn Side Table S Red
£255.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serax Pawn 06 Side Table Black
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stool Ochre one size
£252.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Free Delivery
Pawn stoneware side table, Marie Michielssen Cream one size
£252.00
Compare 4 prices
smallable.com/en
Free Delivery
Serax Pawn Side Table L Purple
£323.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serax Pawn Side Table S Dark Brown

Cheapest offer

Marie Michielssen's collection of side tables for Serax reveals an eclectic collection of geometric shapes, materials and colors that unequivocally bear her signature. Cylinders and cuboids that are not only beautiful, but also very practical both as side tables and stools.
£217.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk