Serax Pawn Side Table S Red

Cheapest Price
15-20 working days
£255.00
Free Delivery

Serax - Pawn Side Table Geometrical, Dark Red - Red

Cheapest Price
backorder
£255.00
Free Delivery

Serax Serax Pawn By Marie Michielssen Stoneware Side Table 44.5cm Venetian Red

2 to 5 day
£300.00

Similar products

Serax Pawn 06 Side Table Black
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stool Ochre one size
£252.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Free Delivery
Serax Pawn Side Table S Dark Brown
£217.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawn stoneware side table, Marie Michielssen Cream one size
£252.00
Compare 4 prices
smallable.com/en
Free Delivery
Serax Pawn Side Table L Purple
£323.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serax Pawn Side Table S Red

Cheapest offer

Marie Michielssen's collection of side tables for Serax reveals an eclectic collection of geometric shapes, materials and colors that unequivocally bear her signature. Cylinders and cuboids that are not only beautiful, but also very practical both as side tables and stools.
£255.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk