Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rugs, polyester, Black, 200x290cm (6'7"x9'6")

Serdim Rugs Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rug Black 200x290, Black

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rugs, polyester, Black, 200x290cm (6'7"x9'6")

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Serenity Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rugs Black 200X290 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rugs, polyester, Black, 200x290cm (6'7"x9'6")

In stock
£137.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Serdim Rugs Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary Area Rug Gold 80x150, Gold
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Serdim Rugs Modern Abstract Lines Pattern Contemporary Area Rug Black 60x220, Black
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Serdim Rugs Modern Soft Bordered Design Hand Carved Shiny Shimmer Living Room Polyester Shaggy Rugs, Bronze, 120x170cm (4'x5'6")
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serdim Rugs Modern Abstract Lines Pattern Contemporary Area Rug Gold 160x230, Gold
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rugs, polyester, Black, 200x290cm (6'7"x9'6")

Cheapest offer

Material: 100 % Polyester Heat-Set Pile height - 1.2 cm Completely non-shedding Easy to clean
£125.00
amazon.co.uk