Serge Lutens Feminite Du Bois Eau De Parfum 50ml

Serge Lutens Feminite du Bois 50ml EDP Spray

4.6 (14)

Serge Lutens Feminite Du Bois Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£59.85
Free Delivery

Serge Lutens - Feminite Du Bois Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml/1.69oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Serge Lutens COLLECTION NOIRE Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£80.26
£1,824.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SERGE LUTENS Niche Unisex Perfumes Féminité du Bois

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£90.21
Delivery from £0.00

Serge Lutens Féminité du Bois Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

2-4 Days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Serge Lutens - Collection Noire Féminité du Bois - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£162.00
Free Delivery
Serge Lutens Feminite Du Bois Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest offer

Serge Lutens Feminite Du Bois Eau De Parfum is a captivating blend of warm cedarwood infused with delicate rose and orange blossom. Enhanced by creamy vanilla, luscious peach, and a hint of ylang ylang, this unique fragrance balances woody depth with feminine elegance, inviting you to express individuality with a charismatic and intriguing scent.
£59.85
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Serge Lutens Feminite Du Bois Eau De Parfum 100ml
£101.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
SERGE LUTENS Niche Unisex Perfumes Le Perce Vent
£135.38
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SERGE LUTENS Niche Perfumes for Women La Fille Tour de Fer
£131.16
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SERGE LUTENS Niche Unisex Perfumes Le Perce Vent
£200.57
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SERGE LUTENS Niche Perfumes for Women La Fille Tour de Fer
£91.92
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

14 Ratings
5 stars
12
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.com Kunde

The Femininity of Trees! I have loved this scent since 1998, when I bought it from Shiseido. I mix it with my Vanille Exquise by Annick Goutal and it is HEAVEN. I couldn't find the Shiseido version and lamented it for years until 2016, when I was in the Paris airport and found that they carry Serge …

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Perfectly as described. Swift and simple process. Excellenet experience.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Product as described. Shipped on commited date

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

my girlfriend loves it! Arrived earlier then expected

via trustami