SES Creative Slime - Glitter 2x120gr

SES Creative Slime Set Mix Kids Sensory Fun Putty Pots Neon Bright Glitter Tubs

SES Creative Slime - Glitter 2x120gr

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.42
Free Delivery

SES Creative Slime - Glitter 2x120gr

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£9.86
Free Delivery

SES Creative Slime Set Mix Kids Sensory Fun Putty Pots Neon Bright Glitter Tubs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Free Delivery

SES Creative Slime - Glitter 2x120gr

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Slime - Glitter 2x120gr

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

SES Creative Slime Glitter Dual Set Pink

2-5 working days
£12.00

SES Creative Slime - Glitter 2x120gr

In stock
£12.66
Free Delivery

SES Creative Slime - Glitter 2x120gr

£13.19
Delivery from £4.49

SES Creative Glitter Slime 120gr 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SES Creative 15021 Marble Slime-Blue and Pink 200gr
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ses Creative Science Lab Slime Studio S25143 Plasticine Multicolor Kids
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SES Creative Slime - Glitter 2x120gr

Cheapest offer

Get ready for sparkling fun with SES Creative's Glitter Slime, perfect for slime lovers. Includes two pots of ready-to-use glitter slime in different colours for endless fun. Made from safe, non-toxic materials, suitable for children aged 3 and up. Promotes sensory play and creativity as kids stretch, squish, and play with glittery slime. Ideal for imaginative play and sensory activities, keeping kids entertained with glittery slime fun., Manufacturer: SES Creative
£9.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk