Ses Creative Splash Water Balls Water Gun Multicolor Kids

Used Offers from

Ses Creative Splash Water Balls Water Gun Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

SES Creative 02405 - Lots of Splash Balls - 70 Reusable Water Balloons in Bucket - Use the Bucket to Fill Your Water Balls

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months
£22.63
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

SES Creative Splash water balls (70pcs bucket) One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

SES Creative 02405 - Lots of Splash Balls - 70 Reusable Water Balloons in Bucket - Use the Bucket to Fill Your Water Balls

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.52
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Ses Creative Splash Water Balls Water Gun Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Get ready to dive into a world of splash-tastic fun with the Splash Water Balls set, featuring a whopping 70 pieces of vibrant excitement! Perfect for those sun-drenched days, these water balls are a must-have for any outdoor adventure.Designed by the creative minds at SES Creative , these water balls come in a delightful array of five bright colors, ensuring that each splash is as colorful as it is refreshing.Measuring at a handy 5 cm in diameter, they are perfectly sized for little hands to grip, throw, and catch.Say goodbye to the hassle of single-use water balloons! These splash water balls are crafted from durable materials, including PE and PP, allowing them to absorb a generous amount of water.Simply dunk them in water, let them soak, and they´re ready to launch.Once the fun is over, just rinse them off and they´re good to go for the next round.It´s an eco-friendly and cost-effective alternative that promises endless fun.Whether you´re engaging in a friendly water fight or just
£16.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)